EduKon.net » Applications » Unattended Soft Pack 09.10.11 (x32/x64/ML/RUS) - Silent Installation

 

Unattended Soft Pack 09.10.11 (x32/x64/ML/RUS) - Silent Installation

Author: golemsonbi

Unattended Soft Pack 09.10.11 (x32/x64/ML/RUS) - Silent Installation

Unattended Soft Pack 09.10.11 (x32/x64/ML/RUS) - Silent Installation | 4.8GB


Unattended Soft Pack - Collection of programs from fully automatic installation and registratsiey.V primarily the package is designed for those who do their own assembly of WPI.

"Unattended Soft Pack 09.10.11 (x32/x64/ML/RUS) - Silent Installation"

HI-SPEED DOWNLOAD
Free 300 GB with Full DSL-Broadband Speed!



Unattended Soft Pack 09.10.11 (x32/x64/ML/RUS) - Silent Installation

Unattended Soft Pack 09.10.11 (x32/x64/ML/RUS) - Silent Installation | 4.8GB


Unattended Soft Pack - Collection of programs from fully automatic installation and registratsiey.V primarily the package is designed for those who do their own assembly of WPI.
This assembly is not the WPI, is simply a collection of programs, fully packed with prescription and key "silent install". With this package, you can create your own assembly or WPI used to update an existing one.

The assembly includes:

ABBYY.FineReader.11.0.102.519.Corporate
Adobe.Flash.Player.11.0.1.152.Final
Advanced.Uninstaller.PRO.10.5.1
AMS.Software.Photo.Effects.Studio.2.95
Ashampoo.Photo.Commander.9.4.0.Final
Ashampoo.Snap.5.0.1
Audacity.1.2.6
AVG.Anti-Virus.Pro.2012.12.0.1831.4535
AVG.Internet.Security.2012.12.0.1831
Avira.Antivirus.Premium.12.0.0.867
Avira.Free.Antivirus.12.0.0.851
Avira.Internet.Security.12.0.0.810
Avira.Premium.Security.Suite.12.0.0.808
AWicons.Pro.10.2
CCleaner.3.11.1550
FastStone.Capture.7.0.RUS
Internet.Download.Manager.6.07.12.Final.Retail
Nero.BackItUp.11.0.10300
Nero.Burning.ROM.11.0.10400
Nero.Multimedia.Suite.11.0.10700
Nero.Multimedia.Suite.Platinum.11.0.15500
Nero.Video.11.0.10300
O&O.Defrag.Professional.15.0.83
PGWARE.PCBoost.4.10.3.2011.Final
Picture.Cutout.Guide.2.5.0
QIP.2012.4.0.6583
SadMan.Search.4.0.0.17
Stereoscopic.Player.1.7.6
The.Bat!.Pro.5.0.24.Final
VirtualBox.4.1.4.r74291.Final
WinRAR.4.10.Beta.1
WinUtilities.Pro.10.35
Yamicsoft.Windows.7.Manager.3.0.Final.ENG
Yamicsoft.Windows.7.Manager.3.0.Final.RUS

OS: Windows All x32/x64
Medicine: Sew
Language: ML / RUS
Unattended Soft Pack 09.10.11 (x32/x64/ML/RUS) - Silent Installation











or











or












P A S S W O R D    P R O T E C T E D ! 
PASSWORD WILL BE PUBLISHED HERE TOMORROW!
 PLEASE ADD PAGE TO YOUR FAVORITS

Free 300 GB with 10 GB High-Speed(No Password BACKUP)


Hide Your IP & Protect Your Privacy!
Get Your 15 Day Free Trial Now.

Category: Applications


Tags: unattended soft pack 16 10 11 x86x64mlrus silent installation, unattended soft pack 20 11 11 x32x64 silent installation, unattended soft pack 13 11 11 ml x32x64 silent installation, u soft pack 03 09 11 x32x64mlrus silent installation silent install, u soft p

Unattended Soft Pack 09.10.11 (x32/x64/ML/RUS) - Silent Installation Fast Download via Rapidshare Upload Filehosting Megaupload, Unattended Soft Pack 09.10.11 (x32/x64/ML/RUS) - Silent Installation Torrents and Emule Download or anything related.
Information
Comment on the news site is possible only within (days) days from the date of publication.